NONAMABIDANG ILMUNIRA
1Dr. Endang Ruhiyat, S.E., M.M.Akuntansi2110119010301820739
2Dr. Holiawati, S.E., M.Si.Akuntansi211710410330941720594
3Dr. Iin Rosini, S.E., M.Si.Akuntansi211510410331062821036
4Dr. Sugiyanto, S.E., M.M.Akuntansi211910410330748820596
5Dr. Mohamad Ramdon Dasuki, Lc., M.A.Filsafat dan Bahasa211910410330044321065
6Aria Dimas Harapan, S.H., M.H.Hukum9911001009001610000
7Dr. Oksidelfa Yanto, S.H., M.H.Hukum211410410330525121033
8Dr. RR. Dewi Anggraeni, S.H., M.H.Hukum211610410330651721039
9Dr. Yoyon Mulyana Darusman, S.H., M.M.Hukum2110119010289921032
10Hasan Alzagladi, S.H., M.H.Hukum991110410330448815074
11Dr. M. Wildan, S.S., M.A.Linguistik211710410330732621037
12Dr. Drs. Subarto, M.Pd.Manajemen211810410330597521038
13Dr. Ir. Hamsinah. B, M.Si.Manajemen211710410330658721035
14Dr. Ir. Sarwani, M.M., M.T.Manajemen991510410330736915071
15Dr. Ir. Umi Rusilowati, M.M.Manajemen2110119010301920740
16Dr. Juhaeri, S.Kom., M.M.Manajemen211810410331010321034
17Dr. Pranoto, S.E., M.M.Manajemen211910410330034720595
18Dr. Yayan Sudaryana, M.M.Manajemen9916001025010115072
19Dr. Ir. Djuhana, M.Si.Teknik99150001002046815075